Home  >  Categories  >  Hardware  >  Cables

Cables

Purchase Cables on NZConsumables, the name for business machines and supplies. We stock a full range of Cables at competitive prices.

Product name Code Excl. GST Incl. GST Qty  
Belkin 4 Pin to 4 Pin Firewire Cable 0.9m
Belkin 4 Pin to 4 Pin Firewire Cable 0.9m F3N40203ICE $28.95 $33.29
Belkin iPH/iPod/MP3 3.5mm/3.5mm Retract Cable
Belkin iPH/iPod/MP3 3.5mm/3.5mm Retract Cable F3X19804.5BLK $24.95 $28.69
Belkin USB Extension Cable Type A Male - A Female USB 3m
Belkin USB Extension Cable Type A Male - A Female USB 3m F3U13410 $44.95 $51.69
Digitus Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead 4m - Beige
Digitus Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead 4m - Beige PLC5E4BG $9.95 $11.44
Digitus HDMI Connection Cable Type A 5m
Digitus HDMI Connection Cable Type A 5m DK108059 $36.95 $42.49
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
Dynamix 0.5M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) FLSCSC0 $32.95 $37.89
Dynamix 1.8M USB to IEEE1284 Parallel Adapter
Dynamix 1.8M USB to IEEE1284 Parallel Adapter BF1284Y $17.50 $20.13
Dynamix 10' 12 port Cat5E Patch Panel R10 Series Cabinet
Dynamix 10' 12 port Cat5E Patch Panel R10 Series Cabinet PP10C5E12 $89.95 $103.44
Dynamix 1M 3 Pin Plug to IEC Female Plug 10A
Dynamix 1M 3 Pin Plug to IEC Female Plug 10A CPOWERC1 $9.95 $11.44
Dynamix 1m 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead
Dynamix 1m 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead FLLCLC501 $48.95 $56.29
Dynamix 1M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
Dynamix 1M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) FLSCSC501 $36.95 $42.49
Dynamix 1M Floor Mount Round Wiring Duct 70mm (Grey)
Dynamix 1M Floor Mount Round Wiring Duct 70mm (Grey) FRD70 $36.95 $42.49
Dynamix 250m Jumper Cable Roll - Blue & White
Dynamix 250m Jumper Cable Roll - Blue & White CJWBW $58.95 $67.79
Dynamix 2M 3 Pin Socket to IEC Male Connector Power Cord
Dynamix 2M 3 Pin Socket to IEC Male Connector Power Cord CPOWERUPS2 $18.95 $21.79
Dynamix 2M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead
Dynamix 2M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead FLSCSC2 $36.95 $42.49
Dynamix 2m Power Cord - 15 Amp Rated
Dynamix 2m Power Cord - 15 Amp Rated CPC15A $26.95 $30.99
Dynamix 2m PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable - Molded
Dynamix 2m PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable - Molded CPKBDM $7.95 $9.14
Dynamix 2m RJ-12 to RJ-45 Cable - Grey
Dynamix 2m RJ-12 to RJ-45 Cable - Grey CRJ12452 $9.95 $11.44
Dynamix 2RU Cable Management Bar
Dynamix 2RU Cable Management Bar PPCM020 $38.95 $44.79
Dynamix 3 in 1 KVM Cable, Coaxial Shielded VGA. 2 x PS/2 - 15m
Dynamix 3 in 1 KVM Cable, Coaxial Shielded VGA. 2 x PS/2 - 15m KNVCBKM15 $89.95 $103.44
Page: 1 2 3 4 5

99 products returned, displaying 1 to 20