Home  >  Categories  >  Hardware

Hardware

Purchase Hardware on NZConsumables, the name for business machines and supplies. We stock a full range of Hardware at competitive prices.

Product name Code Excl. GST Incl. GST Qty  
Dynamix 2RU Cable Management Bar
Dynamix 2RU Cable Management Bar PPCM020 $38.95 $44.79
Dynamix 3 in 1 KVM Cable, Coaxial Shielded VGA. 2 x PS/2 - 15m
Dynamix 3 in 1 KVM Cable, Coaxial Shielded VGA. 2 x PS/2 - 15m KNVCBKM15 $89.95 $103.44
Dynamix 3 Pin Plug to IEC Female Plug 10A 0.3m - Black
Dynamix 3 Pin Plug to IEC Female Plug 10A 0.3m - Black CPOWERCPP $9.95 $11.44
Dynamix 3 Pin Plug to IEC Female Plug 10A 0.5m - Black
Dynamix 3 Pin Plug to IEC Female Plug 10A 0.5m - Black CPOWERC0 $9.95 $11.44
Dynamix 3m 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead
Dynamix 3m 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead FLLCLC503 $54.95 $63.19
Dynamix 3m 50u LC/ST OM3 Fibre Lead
Dynamix 3m 50u LC/ST OM3 Fibre Lead FLLCST503 $49.95 $57.44
Dynamix 3m Parallel Printer Cable - 25 Wire Molded
Dynamix 3m Parallel Printer Cable - 25 Wire Molded CPARM3 $18.95 $21.79
Dynamix 3m PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable - Molded
Dynamix 3m PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable - Molded CPKBDM3 $9.95 $11.44
Dynamix 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead - 7.5M
Dynamix 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead - 7.5M FLLCLC507H $85.95 $98.84
Dynamix 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead 0.5m
Dynamix 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead 0.5m FLSCSC500 $35.95 $41.34
Dynamix 5m Parallel Printer Cable - 25 Wire Molded
Dynamix 5m Parallel Printer Cable - 25 Wire Molded CPARM5 $21.95 $25.24
Dynamix 5m Power Cord 3 Pin Plug to IEC Female Connector
Dynamix 5m Power Cord 3 Pin Plug to IEC Female Connector CPOWERC5 $18.95 $21.79
Dynamix 62.5u SC/ST OM1 Fibre Lead 1m
Dynamix 62.5u SC/ST OM1 Fibre Lead 1m FLSCST1 $38.95 $44.79
Dynamix 62.5u SC/ST OM1 Fibre Lead 2m
Dynamix 62.5u SC/ST OM1 Fibre Lead 2m FLSCST2 $34.95 $40.19
Dynamix Cable AT Serial D9F-D25M 2m
Dynamix Cable AT Serial D9F-D25M 2m CSERATM $18.95 $21.79
Dynamix Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead 2.0m White
Dynamix Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead 2.0m White PLWC5E2 $18.95 $21.79
Dynamix Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead 3.0m White
Dynamix Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead 3.0m White PLWC5E3 $18.95 $21.79
Dynamix Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead 5.0m White
Dynamix Cat 5 Enhanced UTP Patch Lead 5.0m White PLWC5E5 $18.95 $21.79
Dynamix Dual Krone and 110 Punch Down Tool - Metal
Dynamix Dual Krone and 110 Punch Down Tool - Metal CTPDT110 $58.95 $67.79
Dynamix Dual Port Serial ATA Power Cable
Dynamix Dual Port Serial ATA Power Cable CSATAPC02 $18.95 $21.79
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

241 products returned, displaying 81 to 100