Consumables

Use our simple consumable quick finder to find the products you are looking for

Dynamix 0.5M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Purchase a Dynamix 0.5M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode), OEM Code FLSCSC0 from NZConsumables, the home of business machines and supplies.

Dynamix 0.5M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Product OEM Code: FLSCSC0

Dynamix 0.5M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

$32.95 excl GST
$37.89 incl GST