Consumables

Use our simple consumable quick finder to find the products you are looking for

Dynamix 1M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Purchase a Dynamix 1M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode), OEM Code FLSCSC501 from NZConsumables, the home of business machines and supplies.

Dynamix 1M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

Product OEM Code: FLSCSC501

Dynamix 1M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

$36.95 excl GST
$42.49 incl GST