Consumables

Use our simple consumable quick finder to find the products you are looking for

Dynamix 2M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead

Purchase a Dynamix 2M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead, OEM Code FLSCSC2 from NZConsumables, the home of business machines and supplies.

Dynamix 2M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead

Product OEM Code: FLSCSC2

Dynamix 2M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead

$36.95 excl GST
$42.49 incl GST